+1(912) 438-9043 royce.abbottjr@engelvoelkers.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Engel & Völkers
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Savannah Property Playbook
    1. Savannah Property Playbook
    2. Market Snapshot
    3. Calculator
    4. Blogs
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    Save Snapshot
    12.2K Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 1010 Long Creek DR, Watkinsville, GA 30677
      1/61 61

      $ 800,000 11.1%

      $ 900,000

      4 Beds6 Baths5,498 SqFt

      1010 Long Creek DR, Watkinsville, GA 30677

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Athens Elite Real Estate

      Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
    • 1301 Palmer LN, Winder, GA 30680
      1/19 19

      $ 329,900

      $ 329,990

      4 Beds3 Baths1,739 SqFt

      1301 Palmer LN, Winder, GA 30680

      Single Family Home

      Listed by RAC Properties of Athens, Inc.

      Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
    • 311 Pace DR, Nicholson, GA 30565
      1/43 43

      $ 275,000

      $ 275,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt

      311 Pace DR, Nicholson, GA 30565

      Manufactured Home

      Listed by Keller Williams Greater Athens

      Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
    • Athens, GA 30605
      1/33 33

      $ 340,000 9.3%

      $ 375,000

      4 Beds3 Baths2,146 SqFt

      Athens, GA 30605

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Athens Elite Real Estate

      Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
    • 1220 Twelve Oaks CIR, Watkinsville, GA 30677
      1/53 53

      $ 495,000 0.8%

      $ 499,000

      5 Beds4 Baths3,442 SqFt

      1220 Twelve Oaks CIR, Watkinsville, GA 30677

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Corcoran Classic Living

      Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
    • 1035 Barnett Shoals RD #1010, Athens, GA 30605
      1/39 39

      $ 300,000 3.1%

      $ 309,500

      3 Beds3 Baths1,406 SqFt

      1035 Barnett Shoals RD #1010, Athens, GA 30605

      Condo

      Listed by Corcoran Classic Living

      Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
    • 4046 Booger Hill RD, Danielsville, GA 30633
      1/38 38

      $ 470,000 4.1%

      $ 489,900

      3 Beds3 Baths2,292 SqFt

      4046 Booger Hill RD, Danielsville, GA 30633

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Upchurch Realty

      Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
    • 0 Trotters Way DR, Snellville, GA 30039

      $ 25,000 37.5%

      $ 40,000

      15.76 Acres

      0 Trotters Way DR, Snellville, GA 30039

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Athens Realty Plus,LLC

      Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
    • 175 Northcrest DR, Athens, GA 30601
      1/34 34

      $ 310,000

      $ 310,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt

      175 Northcrest DR, Athens, GA 30601

      Single Family Home

      Listed by HomeSmart

      Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
    • 4106 Hwy 29 South S, Colbert, GA 30628
      1/75 75

      $ 235,000 10.6%

      $ 262,900

      2 Beds2 Baths1,246 SqFt

      4106 Hwy 29 South S, Colbert, GA 30628

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Attorney Real Estate Associate

      Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
    • 1720 Cherokee RD, Winterville, GA 30683
      1/30 30

      $ 255,000

      $ 255,000

      2 Beds1 Bath1,175 SqFt

      1720 Cherokee RD, Winterville, GA 30683

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Keller Williams Greater Athens

      Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
    • 0 Tall Oaks RD #3, Watkinsville, GA 30677
      1/13 13

      $ 221,700 5.7%

      $ 235,000

      5.01 Acres

      0 Tall Oaks RD #3, Watkinsville, GA 30677

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Greater Athens Properties

      Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
    • 809 Forest Heights DR, Athens, GA 30606
      1/48 48

      $ 332,500 4.3%

      $ 347,500

      3 Beds2 Baths1,326 SqFt

      809 Forest Heights DR, Athens, GA 30606

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Purvis Realty Group

      Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
    • 245 Cedar Springs DR, Athens, GA 30605
      1/36 36

      $ 389,000

      $ 389,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,949 SqFt

      245 Cedar Springs DR, Athens, GA 30605

      Single Family Home

      Listed by 3Tree Realty

      Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
    • 110 Summit St SE, Gainesville, GA 30510
      1/18 18

      $ 220,000 17.0%

      $ 265,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,148 SqFt

      110 Summit St SE, Gainesville, GA 30510

      Multi-Family

      Listed by Titan Realty Advisors

      Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
    • 74 White ST, Hoschton, GA 30548
      1/75 75

      $ 860,000 9.4%

      $ 949,000

      5 Beds4 Baths3,269 SqFt

      74 White ST, Hoschton, GA 30548

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Keller Williams Atl Partner

      Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
    • 263 Jackson ST, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
      1/51 51

      $ 619,000 0.1%

      $ 619,900

      0.48 Acres Lot

      263 Jackson ST, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

      Commercial

      Listed by Keller Williams Atl Partner

      Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
    • 0 Sanford Oak CT #Tract 11, Nicholson, GA 30565
      1/12 12

      $ 187,500 5.8%

      $ 199,000

      8 Acres

      0 Sanford Oak CT #Tract 11, Nicholson, GA 30565

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atlanta

      Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
    • 118 Woodhaven TER, Athens, GA 30606
      1/26 26

      $ 380,000 2.3%

      $ 389,000

      3 Beds3 Baths3,210 SqFt

      118 Woodhaven TER, Athens, GA 30606

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Keller Williams Greater Athens

      Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
    • 492 Clover ST, Athens, GA 30606
      1/28 28

      $ 359,000

      $ 359,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

      492 Clover ST, Athens, GA 30606

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Cozart Realty, LLC

      Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
    • 1105 Cherokee RD, Winterville, GA 30683
      1/41 41

      $ 399,000

      $ 399,000

      4 Beds4 Baths2,412 SqFt

      1105 Cherokee RD, Winterville, GA 30683

      Single Family Home

      Listed by ERA Sunrise Realty

      Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
    • 515 Hampton CT, Athens, GA 30605
      1/42 42

      $ 950,000 29.6%

      $ 1,350,000

      4 Beds3 Baths3,112 SqFt

      515 Hampton CT, Athens, GA 30605

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Upchurch Realty

      Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
    • 320 Vine ST, Athens, GA 30601
      1/29 29

      $ 325,000

      $ 325,000

      4 Beds2 Baths1,750 SqFt

      320 Vine ST, Athens, GA 30601

      Multi-Family

      Listed by HomeSmart Realty Partners

      Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
    • 209 Center Park LN, Athens, GA 30605
      1/32 32

      $ 270,000 1.8%

      $ 275,000

      2 Beds3 Baths1,168 SqFt

      209 Center Park LN, Athens, GA 30605

      Townhouse

      Listed by Re/Max Legends

      Savannah Multi-List (SMLC)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    EV_Logo_RGB_website
      • Home
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Listings
        3. Featured Listings
        4. Sold Listings
        Savannah Property Playbook
        1. Savannah Property Playbook
        2. Market Snapshot
        3. Calculator
        4. Blogs
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
    Engel & Völkers Americas
    Royce Abbott

    +1(912) 438-9043 royce.abbottjr@engelvoelkers.com

    Savannah, GA, USA

    Get My App

    Download for iOS
    iOS
    Download for Android
    Android

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

EV_Logo_RGB_website
      • Home
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings